Uczeń - śerdnia ocen - zachowanie
KLASA IV A
Izabela Wierciszewska
1. Weronika Mogielnicka 5,73 wzorowe
2. Lena Polkowska 5,64 wzorowe
3. Liliana Róża Armo 5,55 wzorowe
4. Anna Śmiarowska 5,45 wzorowe
5. Igor Prosiński 5,36 wzorowe
6. Xawery Sokołowski 5,36 wzorowe
7. Amelia Zaborszczyk 5,36 wzorowe
8. Daria Chludzińska 5,27 wzorowe
9. Łucja Mikulska 5,27 bardzo dobre
10. Aleksandra Nasiadka 5,27 wzorowe
11. Jakub Mroczkowski 5,18 wzorowe
12. Weronika Dębowska 4,91 bardzo dobre
13. Adam Banach 4,82 bardzo dobre
14. Marcel Grunwald 4,82 wzorowe
15. Jakub Kotowski 4,82 wzorowe
KLASA IV B
Mirosława Bieniecka
1. Lena Domitrz 5,55 wzorowe
2. Kacper Kowalczyk 5,45 wzorowe
3. Kacper Lemański 5,45 wzorowe
4. Mikołaj Lemański 5,36 wzorowe
5. Patrycja Weber 5,36 wzorowe
6. Oliwia Popielarczyk 5,27 wzorowe
7. Oskar Danielewski 5,00 wzorowe
8. Hubert Brzeziak 4,91 wzorowe
9. Adam Gradkowski 4,91 wzorowe
10. Oliwier Mańczak 4,91 wzorowe
11. Lena Białobrzeska 4,82 wzorowe
12. Oliwia Krajewska 4,82 wzorowe
13. Nadia Szczytkowska 4,82 wzorowe
KLASA IV C
Anna Wysakowicz
1. Gabriela Bagińska 5,36 wzorowe
2. Hubert Bzura 5,36 wzorowe
3. Anna Maria Dziewa 5,36 wzorowe
4. Aleksandra Kamińska 5,09 wzorowe
5. Oliwier Bruliński 4,82 bardzo dobre
6. Sandra Cholewicka 4,82 bardzo dobre
7. Marcel Kruszewski 4,82 bardzo dobre
8. Bartłomiej Sidwa 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV D
Agata Durzyńska
1. Maja Gontarz 5,36 wzorowe
2. Magda Gałązka 5,27 wzorowe
3. Magdalena Sawicka 5,27 bardzo dobre
4. Nikola Olejnik 5,18 wzorowe
5. Zuzanna Dąbrowska 5,09 wzorowe
6. Julia Krawczyńska 5,09 bardzo dobre
7. Klaudia Lipska 5,09 bardzo dobre
8. Wiktoria Olejnik 5,09 wzorowe
9. Lena Romanowska 5,00 bardzo dobre
10. Karol Godlewski 4,91 bardzo dobre
11. Marcel Woliński 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV E
Elżbieta Mieczkowska
1. Kinga Dąbrowska 5,64 wzorowe
2. Adrian Pustułka 5,64 bardzo dobre
3. Mateusz Bałazy 5,55 wzorowe
4. Karolina Chojnowska 5,36 wzorowe
5. Klaudia Krajewska 5,36 wzorowe
6. Szymon Klewicki 5,27 wzorowe
7. Maja Kalinowska 5,18 bardzo dobre
8. Amelia Lencka 4,91 wzorowe
9. Marcel Milewski 4,91 bardzo dobre
10. Antoni Bagiński 4,82 bardzo dobre
11. Maja Kosewicz 4,82 bardzo dobre
12. Cezary Kuźnicki 4,82 bardzo dobre
13. Filip Sokołowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV F
Katarzyna Krystowczyk
1. Aleksander Fronc 5,55 wzorowe
2. Mirella Sielawa 5,45 wzorowe
3. Dominika Borawska 5,36 wzorowe
4. Lena Mieczkowska 5,36 wzorowe
5. Amelia Milewska 5,27 wzorowe
6. Amelia Niksa 5,27 wzorowe
7. Szymon Olszewski 5,27 wzorowe
8. Damian Pawelec 5,18 bardzo dobre
9. Lena Alińska 4,91 bardzo dobre
10. Pola Męczkowska 4,91 bardzo dobre
11. Nikola Skrzecz 4,91 bardzo dobre
12. Igor Szulakiewicz 4,91 bardzo dobre
13. Oliwia Chojnowska 4,82 bardzo dobre
14. Gabriel Mieczkowski 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA IV G
Joanna Lewczuk
1. Patrycja Chludzińska 5,45 wzorowe
2. Maja Norowska 5,36 wzorowe
3. Karol Skarżyński 5,36 wzorowe
4. Dawid Dudziński 5,27 wzorowe
5. Hanna Makowska 5,27 bardzo dobre
6. Helena Korytkowska 5,18 bardzo dobre
7. Pola Pieńkowska 5,00 bardzo dobre
8. Lena Żebrowska 5,00 wzorowe
KLASA IV H
Izabela Ramatowska
1. Szymon Krasowski 5,18 wzorowe
2. Lena Julecka 4,91 bardzo dobre
4. Karolina Skarbińska 4,91 bardzo dobre
3. Wiktoria Jankowska 4,82 bardzo dobre
KLASA V A
Józef Janczewski
1. Paweł Lewandowski 5,33 wzorowe
2. Amelia Danielewska 5,25 wzorowe
3. Filip Rudczyk 5,25 wzorowe
4. Lidia Zduńczyk 5,25 wzorowe
5. Anna Pliszewska 5,17 wzorowe
6. Maja Ejsmont 5,08 wzorowe
7. Kinga Klepadło 5,00 bardzo dobre
8. Dominik Niedbała 5,00 wzorowe
9. Oliwier Modzelewski 4,92 bardzo dobre
10. Małgorzata Rogińska 4,92 bardzo dobre
11. Amina Wyczółkowska 4,80 bardzo dobre
12. Oliwia Kurpiewska 4,75 wzorowe
13. Amelia Pieciak 4,75 wzorowe
14. Gabriela Samojłowicz 4,75 bardzo dobre
15. Borys Świątkowski 4,75 bardzo dobre
KLASA V B
Magdalena Czerwonko
1. Zofia Chludzińska 5,08 wzorowe
2. Karol Łepkowski 5,08 bardzo dobre
3. Oskar Buczyński 5,00 bardzo dobre
4. Kaja Kurpiewska 5,00 wzorowe
5. Zuzanna Cieślik 4,83 bardzo dobre
6. Aleksandra Modzelewska 4,75 wzorowe
KLASA VI A
Katarzyna Poteraj
1. Katarzyna Dąbrowska 5,42 wzorowe
2. Patryk Godlewski 5,42 wzorowe
3. Marcel Barański 5,17 wzorowe
4. Jakub Mieczkowski 5,10 wzorowe
5. Natalia Etorowicz 5,08 wzorowe
6. Aleksandra Kosewicz 5,08 wzorowe
7. Kamila Bałazy 4,75 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI B
Beata Obrycka
1. Przemysław Kapusta 5,00 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI C
Dariusz Milewski
1. Nikonezja Armo 5,42 wzorowe
2. Filip Kurowski 5,33 wzorowe
3. Laura Białucha 5,25 wzorowe
4. Mikołaj Kurowski 5,25 wzorowe
5. Aleksander Dziemiński 5,17 bardzo dobre
6. Wiktor Nikonowicz 5,17 bardzo dobre
7. Mateusz Racis 5,17 bardzo dobre
8. Justyn Korbel 5,08 bardzo dobre
9. Mateusz Leszczewski 5,08 bardzo dobre
10. Igor Darmetko 5,00 bardzo dobre
11. Natalia Gryc 4,92 wzorowe
12. Aleks Grzegorczuk 4,83 bardzo dobre
13. Dominika Niedźwiecka 4,83 bardzo dobre
14. Julia Kusaj 4,75 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI D
Małgorzata Kowalczyk
1. Jakub Modzelewski 5,17 wzorowe
2. Antoni Ślaski 5,08 wzorowe
3. Judyta Sychowicz 5,00 wzorowe
4. Zuzanna Krassowska 4,92 bardzo dobre
5. Wktoria Cwalina 4,83 bardzo dobre
6. Mrta Jurkowska 4,75 wzorowe
7. Oliwia Siedlecka 4,75 wzorowe
KLASA VI E
Agnieszka Szczygieł
1. Magda Popielarczyk 5,42 wzorowe
2. Aleksander Zieliński 5,42 wzorowe
3. Stella Paltoo 5,33 wzorowe
4. Natalia Skarżyńska 5,33 wzorowe
5. Magdalena Krajewska 5,25 wzorowe
6. Patrycja Dawidziuk 5,17 wzorowe
7. Marcelina Zabielska 5,17 wzorowe
8. Alicja Kotowska 5,00 bardzo dobre
9. Gabriela Rutkowska 4,83 wzorowe
10. Daria Januszewska 4,75 wzorowe
11. Zuzanna Litwińska 4,75 wzorowe
KLASA VI F
Aleksandra Paulina Charkiewicz
1. Maja Wądołowska 5,33 wzorowe
2. Kornelia Modzelewska 5,00 wzorowe
3. Patrycja Rogowska 4,92 bardzo dobre
4. Nikola Bujnowska 4,75 bardzo dobre
5. Jakub Ciuchnicki 4,75 wzorowe
6. Kamil Ciuchnicki 4,75 wzorowe
KLASA VI G
Ewa Jaworowska
1. Maria Fidura 5,42 wzorowe
2. Marta Ramotowska 5,33 wzorowe
3. Pola Jadczak 5,25 wzorowe
4. Olga Gomuła 5,00 wzorowe
5. Alex Mańko 4,83 wzorowe
6. Bianka Kurzątkowska 4,75 bardzo dobre
7. Julia Choińska 4,75 bardzo dobre
8. Amelia Zaidi 4,75 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI H
Marzena Laskowska
1. Julia Biedrzycka 5,42 wzorowe
2. Julia Rutkowska 5,33 wzorowe
3. Karolina Florczyk 5,25 wzorowe
4. Lena Olender 5,25 wzorowe
5. Zuzanna Wróblewska 5,25 wzorowe
6. Aleksander Krejpowicz 5,08 bardzo dobre
7. Magdalena Dziukowska 4,75 bardzo dobre
8. Kacper Kossakowski 4,75 bardzo dobre
KLASA V I
Justyna Mańko
1. Nikola Krajewska 5,17 wzorowe
2. Natalia Kurzyna 5,17 wzorowe
3. Klaudia Chaberek 5,08 wzorowe
4. Julia Nadolna 5,00 wzorowe
5. Albert Sarnecki 5,00 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI J
Dorota Żbikowska
1. Michał Karpiński 4,92 wzorowe
2. Nel Sęk 4,92 wzorowe
3. Natalia Baranowska 4,83 wzorowe
4. Szymon Chludziński 4,83 bardzo dobre
5. Roksana Salmanowicz 4,75 wzorowe
KLASA VI K
Hanna Bazydło
1. Olga Zachłowska 5,08 wzorowe
2. Alessandra Palladino 4,92 wzorowe
3. Julia Papież 4,92 wzorowe
4. Oskar Święczkowski 4,83 wzorowe
5. Lilianna Wilczewska 4,83 wzorowe
6. Dawid Targoński 4,83 bardzo dobre
KLASA VI L
Elżbieta Kijek
1. Bruno Wiśniowski 5,25 wzorowe
2. Olga Kowalska 5,17 wzorowe
3. Kornelia Prokurat 5,08 wzorowe
4. Blanka Sobocińska 5,00 wzorowe
5. Agata Święcica 5,00 wzorowe
6. Andżelika Terepka 4,83 wzorowe
7. Amelia Kowalczyk 4,75 wzorowe
KLASA VII A
Karolina Jankowska
1. Izabela Jarzyło 5,50 wzorowe
2. Erwin Niebrzydowski 5,14 bardzo dobre
3. Aleksandra Ramotowska 5,14 wzorowe
4. Roksana Wykowska 5,00 wzorowe
5. Karol Tarnowski 4,92 wzorowe
6. Zofia Gosiewska 4,86 wzorowe
7. Patrycja Lubecka 4,86 bardzo dobre
8. Szymon Pachucki 4,86 wzorowe
9. Franciszek Chendoszko 4,79 bardzo dobre
10. Jacek A. Jesionkowski 4,79 wzorowe
11. Liliana Jurzak 4,79 wzorowe
KLASA VII C
Jolanta Gwizdon
1. Amelia Pruszkowska 5,57 wzorowe
2. Liwia Litwińczyk 5,43 wzorowe
3. Roksana Dudzińska 5,43 wzorowe
4. Szymon Dębski 5,36 wzorowe
5. Jan Kochanowski 5,36 wzorowe
6. Julia Bagińska 5,07 wzorowe
7. Antonina Pisalska 5,07 wzorowe
8. Aleksander Polkowski 5,00 bardzo dobre
9. Jakub Chajęcki 4,93 bardzo dobre
KLASA VII D
Małgorzata Czerwińska
1. Wiktoria Sokołowska 5,29 wzorowe
2. Michalina Górnik 5,21 wzorowe
3. Roksana Ksepka 5,21 wzorowe
4. Dominika Kuczyńska 5,21 wzorowe
5. Olga Chojnowska 5,14 wzorowe
6. Piotr Grala 5,14 wzorowe
7. Wiktoria Budziszewska 5,07 wzorowe
8. Laura Bzura 5,07 wzorowe
9. Mikołaj Miklikowski 5,00 wzorowe
10. Martyna Sawicka 4,86 wzorowe
KLASA VII F
Barbara Rogińska
1. Adrianna Ponichtera 4,86 wzorowe
2. Szymon Sobczyński 4,86 wzorowe
3. Aleksandra Kamińska 4,79 wzorowe
4. Adam Kowalski 4,79 bardzo dobre
5. Dawid Niedziałkowski 4,79 wzorowe
6. Miłosz Parzych 4,79 bardzo dobre
7.Maksymilian Ostatkiewicz 4,79 bardzo dobre
8.Natalia Pliszewska 4,79 bardzo dobre
KLASA VII G
Magdalena Petrykowska
1. Piotr Dłużniewski 5,43 wzorowe
2. Bartosz Archacki 5,14 wzorowe
3. Zuzanna Adamska 4,86 wzorowe
KLASA VII H
Agnieszka Dobrowolska – Bojar
1. Julia Wierzbowska 5,07 wzorowe
2. Julia Kurpiewska 4,93 bardzo dobre
3. Lesiak Aleksandra 4,86 wzorowe
4. Zuzanna Balicka 4,79 bardzo dobre
KLASA VII I
Donata Biłda
1. Jan Ciurzak 5,00 wzorowe
2. Roksana Konopka 4,86 wzorowe
3. Zuzanna Krajewska 4,79 wzorowe
KLASA VII J
Katarzyna Aleksandrowicz
1. Wiktoria Podsiad 4,86 wzorowe
KLASA VIII A
Renata Zaniewska
1. Oliwia Tombak 5,84 wzorowe
2. Natalia Pijanowska 5,68 wzorowe
3. Aleksandra Sikorska 5,50 wzorowe
4. Oliwia Dzbeńska 5,26 wzorowe
5. Joanna Chrobak 5,21 wzorowe
6. Agnieszka Jadczak 5,21 wzorowe
7. Marek Kielich 5,21 wzorowe
8.Aleksandra Łada 5,21 wzorowe
9. Magdalena Kuczewska 5,05 bardzo dobre
10. Karina Prosińska 4,95 wzorowe
11. Szymon Głodkowski 4,89 bardzo dobre
12. Julia Brulińska 4,84 bardzo dobre
13. Klaudia Kossakowska 4,84 wzorowe
14. Wiktoria Tramp 4,79 wzorowe
15. Lena Głębocka 4,78 bardzo dobre
KLASA VIII B
Hanna Poreda
1. Dominika Kurpiewska 5,29 wzorowe
2. Zuzanna Wioletta Choińska 4,83 wzorowe
KLASA VIII C
Joanna Nowińska
1. Anna Rogińska 5,64 wzorowe
2. Wiktoria Śmiarowska 5,21 bardzo dobre
3. Maja Domalewska 5,14 wzorowe
4. Kacper Duda 5,07 bardzo dobre
5. Witor Kurzyna 5,07 bardzo dobre
6. Dominika Gontarz 5,07 wzorowe
7. Jowita Kundzicz 5,00 bardzo dobre
8. Maja Przestrzelska 5,00 wzorowe
9. Aleksandra Wawrzyniak 4,93 bardzo dobre
10.Karolina Folga 4,86 wzorowe
11. Aleksandra Borowska 4,79 wzorowe
12. Aleksander Skawski 4,78 bardzo dobre
13. Hubert Prosiński 4,78 bardzo dobre
KLASA VIII D
Anna Popkowska
1. Wiktoria Kosińska 4,89 wzorowe
2. Aleksandra Gosk 4,83 wzorowe
3. Karolina Bajno 4,78 bardzo dobre
4. Julia Makowska 4,78 bardzo dobre
5. Oliwia Milewska 4,78 bardzo dobre
6. Kamil Roszkowski 4,78 bardzo dobre
KLASA VIII E
Katarzyna Koziatek
1. Katarzyna Szumska 5,53 wzorowe
2. Oliwia Kosewicz 5,32 wzorowe
3. Izabela Zaczek 5,32 wzorowe
4. Oliwia Kuźnicka 5,05 bardzo dobre
5. Jakub Zieliński 5,05 bardzo dobre
6. Jakub Gałka 4,89 bardzo dobre
7. Julia Przechocka 4,89 bardzo dobre
8. Tomasz Boryszewski 4,84 bardzo dobre
9. Natalia Popławska 4,84 bardzo dobre
10. Karolina Kokoszko 4,79 bardzo dobre
DLASA VIII F
Dorota Święczkowska
1. Damian Boguski 5,00 wzorowe
2. Bartosz Weber 4,89 wzorowe
3. Kinga Wierzbowska 4,89 bardzo dobre